Kreisbestenliste 2020 01.01.2020 - 31.12.2020 |
BESTENLISTE |
Männer
Jahrgang 1991 bis 1997
3000m |
Männer |
|
Rekord |
8:20,61 |
Königstein Christian (2007) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:42,94 |
Rose, Tim |
1997 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
13:01,55 |
Kues, Manuel |
1996 |
TuS Amelunxen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Junioren U23
Jahrgang 1998 bis 2000
400m |
Junioren U23 |
|
Rekord |
48,50 |
Dornemann Robert (1968) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
56,43 |
Holtbrügge Jan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
56,55 |
Holtbrügge, Jan |
1999 |
LF Lüchtringen |
20.09.2020 |
Recklinghausen |
1500m |
Junioren U23 |
|
Rekord |
3:52,42 |
Königstein Christian (2007) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:28,12 |
Holtbrügge, Jan |
1999 |
LF Lüchtringen |
11.07.2020 |
Dortmund |
3000m |
Junioren U23 |
|
Rekord |
8:20,61 |
Königstein Christian (2007) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
9:21,58 |
Holtbrügge Jan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:38,92 |
Berkemeier, Matthias |
2000 |
LF Lüchtringen |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
10:50,97 |
Okbamichele, Fikadu |
1998 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
11:39,89 |
Mohommadi, Jalal |
1999 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
23.08.2020 |
Uslar |
5000m |
Junioren U23 |
|
Rekord |
15:21,70 |
Fleischhauer Helge (1985) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
16:40,18 |
Holtbrügge Jan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16:35,6* |
Berkemeier, Matthias |
2000 |
LF Lüchtringen |
10.10.2020 |
Uslar |
17:06,94 |
Holtbrügge, Jan |
1999 |
LF Lüchtringen |
26.09.2020 |
Soest |
10000m |
Junioren U23 |
|
Rekord |
30:37,10 |
Czech Axel (1986) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
34:42,88 |
Berkemeier, Matthias |
2000 |
LF Lüchtringen |
31.10.2020 |
Warburg |
Männer M75
Jahrgang 1941 bis 1945
Männer M70
Jahrgang 1946 bis 1950
200m |
Männer M70 |
|
Rekord |
40,10 |
Grüner Adalbert (2020) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
40,10 (+0,1) |
Grüner, Adalbert |
1950 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
22.08.2020 |
Warburg |
3000m |
Männer M70 |
|
Rekord |
13:25,93 |
Kleibrink Günter (2020) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13:25,93 |
Kleibrink, Günter |
1949 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
14:31,20 |
Grüner, Adalbert |
1950 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
23.08.2020 |
Uslar |
5000m |
Männer M70 |
|
Rekord |
25:13,96 |
Brunn Ludger (2007) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
25:41,0* |
Grüner, Adalbert |
1950 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
10.10.2020 |
Uslar |
Männer M65
Jahrgang 1951 bis 1955
100m |
Männer M65 |
|
Rekord |
14,20 |
Baumgarten Dieter (1997) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
18,87 |
Grüner Adalbert |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16,31 (0,0) |
Hoppe, Michael |
1953 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
200m |
Männer M65 |
|
Rekord |
30,00 |
Hoppe Michael (2020) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
30,00 (0,0) |
Hoppe, Michael |
1953 |
HLC Höxter |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
3000m |
Männer M65 |
|
Rekord |
12:57,41 |
Petreins Wolfram (2010) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
15:49,33 |
Grüner Adalbert |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15:13,73 |
Hoppe, Michael |
1953 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
16:30,44 |
Hillebrand, Josef |
1955 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung |
Männer M65 |
|
Rekord |
3,70 |
Hoppe Michael (2020) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,70 (0,0) |
Hoppe, Michael |
1953 |
HLC Höxter |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
Kugelstoßen: 4000g |
Männer M65 |
|
Rekord |
10,65 |
Spieker Reinhold (1995) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
7,35 |
Skrzipczyk Norbert |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,71 |
Hoppe, Michael |
1953 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Diskuswurf: 1000g |
Männer M65 |
|
Rekord |
22,24 |
Hoppe Michael (2020) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,24 |
Hoppe, Michael |
1953 |
HLC Höxter |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
Speerwurf: 600g |
Männer M65 |
|
Rekord |
24,16 |
Hoppe Michael (2020) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
16,22 |
Skrzipczyk Norbert |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
24,16 |
Hoppe, Michael |
1953 |
HLC Höxter |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
Fünfkampf |
Männer M65 |
|
Rekord |
1570 |
Hoppe Michael (2020) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1570 |
Hoppe, Michael |
1953 |
HLC Höxter |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
|
3,70 (+1,7) - 24,16 - 30,00 (-1,0) - 22,24 - 0,00 |
Männer M60
Jahrgang 1956 bis 1960
Männer M55
Jahrgang 1961 bis 1965
100m |
Männer M55 |
|
Rekord |
12,80 |
Baumgarten Dieter (1989) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
14,27 |
Wagemann Kurt |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,18 (+0,2) |
Wagemann, Kurt |
1964 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
1000m |
Männer M55 |
|
Rekord |
3:06,77 |
Wrenger Burkhard (2020) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:06,77 |
Wrenger, Burkhard |
1964 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
31.10.2020 |
Bielefeld |
3000m |
Männer M55 |
|
Rekord |
10:43,91 |
Wrenger Burkhard (2019) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
10:43,91 |
Wrenger Burkhard |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13:00,44 |
Wagemann, Kurt |
1964 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
14:52,10 |
Overmöhle, Bernd |
1965 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
5000m |
Männer M55 |
|
Rekord |
18:37,40 |
Wrenger Burkhard (2020) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
20:57,86 |
Loges Hermann |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
18:37,4* |
Wrenger, Burkhard |
1964 |
TuS Ovenhausen |
02.10.2020 |
Schloss Holte |
Männer M50
Jahrgang 1966 bis 1970
200m |
Männer M50 |
|
Rekord |
26,51 |
Meier Ulrich (2017) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
27,94 (-0,1) |
Meier, Ulrich |
1967 |
Warburger TV |
22.08.2020 |
Warburg |
3000m |
Männer M50 |
|
Rekord |
10:16,75 |
Kleine Erhard (2002) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
12:48,25 |
Drüke Harald |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14:50,24 |
Spieker, Wilk |
1967 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Männer M45
Jahrgang 1971 bis 1975
3000m |
Männer M45 |
|
Rekord |
9:29,46 |
Nahen Mathias (2015) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
13:38,52 |
Rump Renè |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11:04,14 |
Giefers, Christoph |
1971 |
TuS Hembsen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Kugelstoßen: 7260g |
Männer M45 |
|
Rekord |
12,82 |
Nakielski Josef (1975) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
10,56 |
Wieners Frank |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,45 |
Wieners, Frank |
1971 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
Männer M40
Jahrgang 1976 bis 1980
100m |
Männer M40 |
|
Rekord |
11,70 |
Dornemann Robert (1990) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,07 (+0,2) |
Krahn, Björn |
1977 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
14,70 (+0,2) |
Tewes, Christian |
1978 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
3000m |
Männer M40 |
|
Rekord |
8:56,80 |
Scherg Jürgen (2004) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:55,21 |
Tewes, Christian |
1978 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
Weitsprung |
Männer M40 |
|
Rekord |
5,70 |
Egeling Bernhard (2000) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,65 (0,0) |
Tewes, Christian |
1978 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
Kugelstoßen: 7260g |
Männer M40 |
|
Rekord |
14,09 |
Nakielski Josef (1970) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
8,20 |
Weisbender Marco |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,93 |
Tewes, Christian |
1978 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
Männer M35
Jahrgang 1981 bis 1985
Männer M30
Jahrgang 1986 bis 1990
3000m |
Männer M30 |
|
Rekord |
8:42,82 |
Thoma Carsten (2002) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
11:25,92 |
Grüner Lukas |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:40,90 |
Gebreyonas, Debesay |
1987 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
11:31,00 |
Grüner, Lukas |
1987 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
13:06,61 |
Berhe, Goytom |
1988 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
männliche Jugend U20
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2002
100m |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
10,70 |
Kuma Thomas (1988) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
12,55 |
Winkler Felix |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12,03 (-0,1) |
Lemke, Thoralf |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
12,79 (0,0) |
Nahen, Lars |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
13,06 (0,0) |
Siepler, Carsten |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
400m |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
50,60 |
Kanbach Frank (1979) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
53,13 |
Holtbrügge Tim |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
51,99 |
Holtbrügge, Tim |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
18.07.2020 |
Düsseldorf |
800m |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
1:52,34 |
Hildesheim Volker (1989) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
1:57,81 |
Holtbrügge Tim |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:57,81 |
Holtbrügge, Tim |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
15.08.2020 |
Dortmund |
1500m |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
3:52,60 |
Königstein Christian (2006) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
4:04,03 |
Holtbrügge Tim |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:09,18 |
Holtbrügge, Tim |
2001 |
LF Lüchtringen |
11.07.2020 |
Dortmund |
3000m |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
8:43,14 |
Königstein Christian (2005) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
9:26,33 |
Holtbrügge Tim |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10:42,82 |
Siepler, Carsten |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
6,79 |
Mittnacht Christian (1987) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
6,12 |
Lemke Thoralf |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,09 (0,0) |
Lemke, Thoralf |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
5,22 (0,0) |
Nahen, Lars |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
4,82 (0,0) |
Siepler, Carsten |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Kugelstoßen: 6000g |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
14,33 |
Moreau Klaus (1982) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
10,08 |
Krog Johannes |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,93 |
Lemke, Thoralf |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
10.10.2020 |
Uslar |
8,76 |
Nahen, Lars |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
7,00 |
Siepler, Carsten |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Speerwurf: 800g |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
58,44 |
Moreau Klaus (1982) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
40,10 |
Lemke Thoralf |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
42,51 |
Lemke, Thoralf |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
10.10.2020 |
Uslar |
Dreikampf |
männliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
1841 |
Eichmann Andreas (1997) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1828 |
Lemke, Thoralf |
2001 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
12,08 (0,0) - 6,10 (0,0) - 11,64 |
1340 |
Nahen, Lars |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
12,79 (0,0) - 5,22 (0,0) - 8,76 |
1113 |
Siepler, Carsten |
2002 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
13,06 (0,0) - 4,82 (0,0) - 7,00 |
männliche Jugend U18
Jahrgang 2003 bis 2004
Schüler M15
Jahrgang 2005 bis 2005
Schüler M14
Jahrgang 2006 bis 2006
Schüler M13
Jahrgang 2007 bis 2007
800m |
Schüler M13 |
|
Rekord |
2:17,83 |
Holtbrügge Tim (2014) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:22,55 |
Helpenstein, Maximilian |
2007 |
LF Lüchtringen |
22.08.2020 |
Warburg |
Schüler M12
Jahrgang 2008 bis 2008
75m |
Schüler M12 |
|
Rekord |
10,37 |
Fischer Jonas (2003) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
11,04 |
Helpenstein Maximilian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,87 (0,0) |
Deppe, Nils |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
11,76 (0,0) |
Schockemöhle, Konrad |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
800m |
Schüler M12 |
|
Rekord |
2:26,27 |
Holtbrügge Tim (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
2:32,60 |
Helpenstein Maximilian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:53,83 |
Schockemöhle, Konrad |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schüler M12 |
|
Rekord |
5,03 |
Mittnacht Christian (1984) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,70 |
Schockemöhle, Konrad |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung |
Schüler M12 |
|
Rekord |
5,06 |
Minah Jakob (1994) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
4,06 |
Helpenstein Maximilian |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,38 |
Deppe, Nils |
2008 |
LV Bördeland Borgentreich |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Schüler M12 |
|
Rekord |
57,00 |
Mittnacht Christian (1984) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
36,50 |
Cremona Dominic |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
36,00 |
Schockemöhle, Konrad |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M12 |
|
Rekord |
1289 |
Scherfose Patrick (2003) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1023 |
Schockemöhle, Konrad |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
11,76 (0,0) - 3,70 - 36,00 |
Schüler M11
Jahrgang 2009 bis 2009
50m |
Schüler M11 |
|
Rekord |
7,61 |
Scherfose Patrick (2002) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
7,77 |
Deis Robert |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,46 |
Ziser, Paul |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
8,48 |
Helpenstein, Moritz |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
8,53 |
Parensen, Felix |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
9,06 |
Dernbach, Sven |
2009 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
9,44 |
von Wrede, Benno |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
800m |
Schüler M11 |
|
Rekord |
2:36,93 |
Deis Robert (2019) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
2:36,93 |
Deis Robert |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:51,97 |
Parensen, Felix |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
2:58,73 |
Helpenstein, Moritz |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
2:59,86 |
Ziser, Paul |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3:03,63 |
von Wrede, Benno |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schüler M11 |
|
Rekord |
4,71 |
Scherfose Patrick (2002) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
4,25 |
Deppe Nils |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,75 |
Ziser, Paul |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3,70 |
Parensen, Felix |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3,50 |
Helpenstein, Moritz |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3,25 |
von Wrede, Benno |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3,20 |
Dernbach, Sven |
2009 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schüler M11 |
|
Rekord |
55,00 |
Wiemers-Meyer Florian (1992) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
38,50 |
Deis Robert |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
36,50 |
Ziser, Paul |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
34,00 |
Parensen, Felix |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
29,50 |
Dernbach, Sven |
2009 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
29,00 |
Helpenstein, Moritz |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
27,50 |
von Wrede, Benno |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M11 |
|
Rekord |
1242 |
Scherfose Patrick (2002) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
960 |
Ziser, Paul |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,46 - 3,75 - 36,50 |
928 |
Parensen, Felix |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,53 - 3,70 - 34,00 |
869 |
Helpenstein, Moritz |
2009 |
DJK "Adler" Brakel |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,48 - 3,50 - 29,00 |
780 |
Dernbach, Sven |
2009 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,06 - 3,20 - 29,50 |
737 |
von Wrede, Benno |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,44 - 3,25 - 27,50 |
Schüler M10
Jahrgang 2010 bis 2010
50m |
Schüler M10 |
|
Rekord |
7,40 |
Riethmüller Thomas (1987) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
8,54 |
Dernbach Sven |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,94 |
Siegel, Jonathan |
2010 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
8,17 |
Wigge, Maximilian |
2010 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
8,40 |
Höhnen, Theo |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
14.09.2020 |
Uslar |
8,5* |
Michna, Justus |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
14.09.2020 |
Uslar |
8,84 |
Brückner, Marvin |
2010 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
9,30 |
Lenz, Rüdiger |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
800m |
Schüler M10 |
|
Rekord |
2:33,44 |
Deppe Nils (2018) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
3:07,77 |
Helpenstein Moritz |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:57,90 |
Wigge, Maximilian |
2010 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3:15,9* |
Lenz, Rüdiger |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
3:23,0* |
Höhnen, Theo |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
14.09.2020 |
Uslar |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schüler M10 |
|
Rekord |
4,41 |
Deppe Nils (2018) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
3,68 |
Dernbach Sven |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,63 |
Wigge, Maximilian |
2010 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3,60 |
Höhnen, Theo |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
14.09.2020 |
Uslar |
3,48 |
Siegel, Jonathan |
2010 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3,22 |
Michna, Justus |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
23.08.2020 |
Uslar |
3,16 |
Brückner, Marvin |
2010 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
2,94 |
Lenz, Rüdiger |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schüler M10 |
|
Rekord |
55,00 |
Wiemers-Meyer Florian (1994) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
30,50 |
Dernbach Sven |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
26,50 |
Höhnen, Theo |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
14.09.2020 |
Uslar |
25,50 |
Lenz, Rüdiger |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
23.08.2020 |
Uslar |
25,00 |
Wigge, Maximilian |
2010 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
23,50 |
Siegel, Jonathan |
2010 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
20,00 |
Brückner, Marvin |
2010 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
19,00 |
Michna, Justus |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
23.08.2020 |
Uslar |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M10 |
|
Rekord |
1096 |
Scherfose Patrick (2001) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
881 |
Wigge, Maximilian |
2010 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,17 - 3,63 - 25,00 |
875 |
Siegel, Jonathan |
2010 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
7,94 - 3,48 - 23,50 |
843 |
Höhnen, Theo |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
14.09.2020 |
Uslar |
|
8,4* - 3,60 - 26,50 |
708 |
Brückner, Marvin |
2010 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,84 - 3,16 - 20,00 |
687 |
Michna, Justus |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
23.08.2020 |
Uslar |
|
9,01 - 3,22 - 19,00 |
652 |
Lenz, Rüdiger |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
|
9,30 - 2,94 - 21,50 |
Schüler M9
Jahrgang 2011 bis 2011
50m |
Schüler M9 |
|
Rekord |
7,80 |
Dewender Frank (1990) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
8,34 |
Siegel Jonathan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,41 |
Gröger, Thore |
2011 |
VFL Eversen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
8,52 |
Kuhaupt, Jonathan |
2011 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
8,89 |
Klüppel, Julius |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
800m |
Schüler M9 |
|
Rekord |
2:45,51 |
Helpenstein Maximilian (2016) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
3:02,57 |
Michna Justus |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:59,97 |
Klüppel, Julius |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schüler M9 |
|
Rekord |
4,00 |
Stieneke Michael (1993) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
3,62 |
Siegel Jonathan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,45 |
Gröger, Thore |
2011 |
VFL Eversen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3,45 |
Kuhaupt, Jonathan |
2011 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3,00 |
Klüppel, Julius |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schüler M9 |
|
Rekord |
48,70 |
Wiemers-Meyer Florian (1991) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
24,50 |
Siegel Jonathan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
23,00 |
Kuhaupt, Jonathan |
2011 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
21,00 |
Gröger, Thore |
2011 |
VFL Eversen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
20,00 |
Klüppel, Julius |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M9 |
|
Rekord |
986 |
Franke Manuel (1989) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
804 |
Kuhaupt, Jonathan |
2011 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,52 - 3,45 - 23,00 |
796 |
Gröger, Thore |
2011 |
VFL Eversen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,41 - 3,45 - 21,00 |
682 |
Klüppel, Julius |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,89 - 3,00 - 20,00 |
Schüler M8
Jahrgang 2012 bis 2012
50m |
Schüler M8 |
|
Rekord |
7,20 |
Kukla Jan (1995) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
8,97 |
Gröger Thore |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,83 |
Bargholt, Marlon |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
9,91 |
Auge, Mica |
2013 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
800m |
Schüler M8 |
|
Rekord |
2:57,06 |
Lessmann Simon (2012) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
3:02,23 |
Kuhaupt Jonathan |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:00,92 |
Bargholt, Marlon |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3:25,85 |
Auge, Mica |
2013 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schüler M8 |
|
Rekord |
4,65 |
Kukla Jan (1995) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
2,95 |
Gröger Thore |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,30 |
Bargholt, Marlon |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
2,00 |
Auge, Mica |
2013 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schüler M8 |
|
Rekord |
45,70 |
Wiemers-Meyer Florian (1990) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
23,50 |
Battaglia Dario |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,50 |
Bargholt, Marlon |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
12,50 |
Auge, Mica |
2013 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Dreikampf |
Schüler M8 |
|
Rekord |
1192 |
Kukla Jan (1995) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
751 |
Bargholt, Marlon |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,83 - 3,30 - 22,50 |
367 |
Auge, Mica |
2013 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,91 - 2,00 - 12,50 |
Schüler M7
Jahrgang 2013 bis 2013
Schüler M6
Jahrgang 2014 bis 2014
Schüler M5
Jahrgang 2015 bis 2015
Frauen
Jahrgang 1991 bis 1997
100m |
Frauen |
|
Rekord |
11,80 |
Bockelmann Marie-Luise (1977) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,06 (-0,1) |
Huppert, Melanie |
1995 |
LG Bauerkamp Warburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
200m |
Frauen |
|
Rekord |
23,90 |
Bockelmann Marie-Luise (1977) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
26,26 (+0,1) |
Huppert, Melanie |
1995 |
LG Bauerkamp Warburg |
22.08.2020 |
Warburg |
Frauen W75
Jahrgang 1941 bis 1945
Frauen W70
Jahrgang 1946 bis 1950
Frauen W65
Jahrgang 1951 bis 1955
Frauen W60
Jahrgang 1956 bis 1960
Frauen W55
Jahrgang 1961 bis 1965
100m |
Frauen W55 |
|
Rekord |
16,91 |
Graefe Grit (2020) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16,91 (-0,1) |
Graefe, Grit |
1965 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung |
Frauen W55 |
|
Rekord |
3,56 |
Nilling Rosemarie (1991) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,18 (0,0) |
Graefe, Grit |
1965 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Frauen W55 |
|
Rekord |
8,32 |
Schäfers Marlis (1995) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
7,79 |
Bodemann Monika |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,84 |
Graefe, Grit |
1965 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Frauen W50
Jahrgang 1966 bis 1970
3000m |
Frauen W50 |
|
Rekord |
13:25,90 |
Gualchierotti Barbara (1989) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17:18,42 |
Spieker, Kerstin |
1967 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Frauen W45
Jahrgang 1971 bis 1975
800m |
Frauen W45 |
|
Rekord |
2:44,20 |
Guntermann Joanna (2011) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:37,49 |
Drewes, Lena |
2010 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3000m |
Frauen W45 |
|
Rekord |
12:58,74 |
Siepler Simone (2020) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12:58,74 |
Siepler, Simone |
1973 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
15:11,37 |
Lipps, Katja |
1975 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Frauen W40
Jahrgang 1976 bis 1980
3000m |
Frauen W40 |
|
Rekord |
12:07,70 |
Rheker Margret (1998) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15:30,55 |
Büse, Simone |
1977 |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Frauen W35
Jahrgang 1981 bis 1985
Frauen W30
Jahrgang 1986 bis 1990
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jahrgang 2001 bis 2002
100m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
12,90 |
Müller Kerstin (1986) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
14,5* |
Bömelburg Lina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,78 (0,0) |
Annen, Wiebke |
2002 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
200m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
23,90 |
Bockelmann Marie-Luise (1977) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
31,86 (-0,1) |
Annen, Wiebke |
2002 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
22.08.2020 |
Warburg |
1500m |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
4:21,43 |
Knoke Alexandra (1995) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6:16,41 |
Albers, Marie |
2002 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
22.08.2020 |
Warburg |
Dreikampf |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
Rekord |
1738 |
Versen Inga (2005) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
488 |
Annen, Wiebke |
2002 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
14,78 (0,0) - 0,00 (0,0) - 0,00 |
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jahrgang 2003 bis 2004
100m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
12,00 |
Thöne Cornelia (1978) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
15,47 |
Bockelkamp Jana |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,93 (0,0) |
Kuhaupt, Kiara |
2004 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
400m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
57,78 |
Müller Kerstin (1987) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:04,16 |
Kuhaupt, Kiara |
2004 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
22.08.2020 |
Warburg |
3000m |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
10:06,60 |
Fromme Carmen (1987) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12:53,58 |
Kuhaupt, Kiara |
2004 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Dreikampf |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
|
Rekord |
1715 |
Kriegesmann Andrea (2005) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
613 |
Kuhaupt, Kiara |
2004 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
13,94 (0,0) - 0,00 (0,0) - 0,00 |
Schülerinnen W15
Jahrgang 2005 bis 2005
100m |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Rekord |
12,60 |
Potthast Estelle (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
14,14 |
Kuhaupt Kiara |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,82 (0,0) |
Albers, Lea |
2005 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Rekord |
12,53 |
Dewender Iris (2002) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
7,50 |
Trepczyk Hanna |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,46 |
Albers, Lea |
2005 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
Rekord |
1535 |
Schwarze Corinna (2000) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
803 |
Albers, Lea |
2005 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
15,82 (0,0) - 0,00 (0,0) - 9,46 |
Schülerinnen W14
Jahrgang 2006 bis 2006
100m |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Rekord |
12,60 |
Potthast Estelle (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
14,04 |
Siepler Lisa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,81 (0,0) |
Nahen, Lena |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
15,10 (0,0) |
Emmerich, Anna |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
15,94 (0,0) |
Busse, Jule |
2006 |
VFL Eversen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3000m |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Rekord |
10:56,90 |
Schneider Sabine (2003) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
12:30,01 |
Kuhaupt, Mia |
2006 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Rekord |
5,40 |
Pahl Lugina (1977) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
4,49 |
Siepler Lisa |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,00 (0,0) |
Emmerich, Anna |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3,94 (0,0) |
Nahen, Lena |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3,59 (0,0) |
Busse, Jule |
2006 |
VFL Eversen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Kugelstoßen: 3000g |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Rekord |
11,62 |
Dewender Iris (2001) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
8,72 |
Albers Lea |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,90 |
Nahen, Lena |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
6,46 |
Emmerich, Anna |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
6,19 |
Busse, Jule |
2006 |
VFL Eversen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
Rekord |
1552 |
Schwarze Corinna (1999) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1230 |
Nahen, Lena |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
14,81 (0,0) - 3,94 (0,0) - 7,90 |
1150 |
Emmerich, Anna |
2006 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
15,10 (0,0) - 4,00 (0,0) - 6,46 |
1033 |
Busse, Jule |
2006 |
VFL Eversen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
15,94 (0,0) - 3,59 (0,0) - 6,19 |
Schülerinnen W13
Jahrgang 2007 bis 2007
75m |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
10,20 |
Eckert Sabrina (2001) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
11,02 |
Schröder Inka |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,02 (0,0) |
Eichert, Janica |
2007 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
11,56 (0,0) |
Lücke, Hanna |
2007 |
VFL Eversen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
12,01 (0,0) |
Storkebaum, Susanna |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
12,04 (0,0) |
Stäpeler, Maja |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
12,06 (0,0) |
Fleischhauer, Gina |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
12,51 (0,0) |
Riedemann, Mirja |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
800m |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
2:20,60 |
Fromme Carmen (1983) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
2:32,20 |
Kuhaupt Mia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:48,29 |
Riedemann, Mirja |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
2:59,52 |
Fleischhauer, Gina |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
5,06 |
Waldeyer Laura (2007) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,10 |
Riedemann, Mirja |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3,90 |
Stäpeler, Maja |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3,74 |
Storkebaum, Susanna |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3,68 |
Lücke, Hanna |
2007 |
VFL Eversen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3,53 |
Fleischhauer, Gina |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
5,20 |
Pahl Lugina (1976) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
4,31 |
Schröder Inka |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,15 (0,0) |
Eichert, Janica |
2007 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
49,50 |
Waldeyer Laura (2007) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
28,50 |
Nahen Lena |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
32,00 |
Riedemann, Mirja |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
28,00 |
Stäpeler, Maja |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
26,50 |
Fleischhauer, Gina |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
22,50 |
Lücke, Hanna |
2007 |
VFL Eversen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
19,00 |
Storkebaum, Susanna |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
Rekord |
1527 |
Waldeyer Laura (2007) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1179 |
Riedemann, Mirja |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
12,51 (0,0) - 4,10 - 32,00 |
1134 |
Stäpeler, Maja |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
12,04 (0,0) - 3,90 - 28,00 |
1093 |
Lücke, Hanna |
2007 |
VFL Eversen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
11,56 (0,0) - 3,68 - 22,50 |
1072 |
Fleischhauer, Gina |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
12,06 (0,0) - 3,53 - 26,50 |
1027 |
Storkebaum, Susanna |
2007 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
12,01 (0,0) - 3,74 - 19,00 |
Schülerinnen W12
Jahrgang 2008 bis 2008
75m |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Rekord |
10,20 |
Potthast Estelle (2011) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
11,60 |
Lindenblatt Sophia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,04 (0,0) |
Mathias, Johanna |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
12,89 (0,0) |
Schmallenbach, Charlotte |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
800m |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Rekord |
2:24,70 |
Fromme Carmen (1982) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
2:45,21 |
Riedemann Mirja |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:10,20 |
Mathias, Johanna |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3:34,60 |
Schmallenbach, Charlotte |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Rekord |
4,38 |
Trepczyk Marie (2012) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,00 |
Mathias, Johanna |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3,06 |
Schmallenbach, Charlotte |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Ballwurf: 200g |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Rekord |
45,50 |
Dewender Iris (1999) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
34,50 |
Gehle Felia |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17,00 |
Mathias, Johanna |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
14,00 |
Schmallenbach, Charlotte |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
Rekord |
1399 |
Meier Michaela (1995) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1118 |
Mathias, Johanna |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
0,00 - 11,04 (0,0) - 4,00 - 17,00 |
813 |
Schmallenbach, Charlotte |
2008 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
0,00 - 12,89 (0,0) - 3,06 - 14,00 |
Schülerinnen W11
Jahrgang 2009 bis 2009
50m |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Rekord |
7,40 |
Fritsch Teresa (2010) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
8,32 |
Dzieia Lina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,97 (0,0) |
Hillebrand, Ida |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
8,54 (0,0) |
Röttger, Marleen |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
8,3* (0,0) |
Schwenke, Nova |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
8,59 (0,0) |
Henke, Paula |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
8,70 (0,0) |
Gocke, Mila |
2009 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
8,91 (0,0) |
Glatzel, Luzie |
2009 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
9,07 (0,0) |
Kluwe, Elisa-Marie |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
800m |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Rekord |
2:33,22 |
Kluwe Lara-Sophie (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
3:16,52 |
Worms Leonie |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:00,48 |
Röttger, Marleen |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3:06,94 |
Hillebrand, Ida |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3:16,85 |
Schwenke, Nova |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
23.08.2020 |
Uslar |
3:21,59 |
Henke, Paula |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
4x50m |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Rekord |
30,11 |
Rehrmann Peter (2010) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
33,88 |
LF Lüchtringen |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
33,7* |
LF Lüchtringen |
|
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
|
Schwenke (2009) - Weißbrich (2010) - Henke (2009) - Rabehanta (2010) |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Rekord |
4,31 |
Volmari Chantal (2014) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
3,56 |
Dzieia Lina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,20 |
Hillebrand, Ida |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3,81 |
Schwenke, Nova |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
23.08.2020 |
Uslar |
3,70 |
Röttger, Marleen |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3,67 |
Henke, Paula |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3,05 |
Kluwe, Elisa-Marie |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Rekord |
4,40 |
Potthast Estelle (2010) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,03 (0,0) |
Gocke, Mila |
2009 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
3,49 (0,0) |
Glatzel, Luzie |
2009 |
Warburger SV 1884 |
19.09.2020 |
Warburg |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Rekord |
47,00 |
Grautstück Patricia (1999) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
22,50 |
Dzieia Lina |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
28,00 |
Schwenke, Nova |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
14.09.2020 |
Uslar |
24,50 |
Henke, Paula |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
14.09.2020 |
Uslar |
23,00 |
Röttger, Marleen |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
22,50 |
Kluwe, Elisa-Marie |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
13,50 |
Hillebrand, Ida |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
Rekord |
1372 |
Fritsch Teresa (2010) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1101 |
Schwenke, Nova |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
23.08.2020 |
Uslar |
|
8,62 (0,0) - 3,81 - 27,00 |
1050 |
Röttger, Marleen |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,54 (0,0) - 3,70 - 23,00 |
1044 |
Hillebrand, Ida |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
7,97 (0,0) - 4,20 - 13,50 |
1033 |
Henke, Paula |
2009 |
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
|
8,60 (0,0) - 3,67 - 24,50 |
906 |
Kluwe, Elisa-Marie |
2009 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,07 (0,0) - 3,05 - 22,50 |
Schülerinnen W10
Jahrgang 2010 bis 2010
50m |
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Rekord |
7,92 |
Volmari Chantal (2013) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
8,00 |
Hillebrand Ida |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,9* (0,0) |
Rabehanta, Lou |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
8,79 (0,0) |
Gröne, Carla |
2010 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
9,50 (0,0) |
Stork, Lotte |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
14.09.2020 |
Uslar |
9,50 (0,0) |
Weißbrich, Anna |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
14.09.2020 |
Uslar |
9,77 (0,0) |
Drewes, Lena |
2010 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
800m |
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Rekord |
2:42,02 |
Kluwe Lara-Sophie (2012) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
2:48,61 |
Seiler Johanna |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:48,3* |
Rabehanta, Lou |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
10.10.2020 |
Uslar |
3:17,11 |
Weißbrich, Anna |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
23.08.2020 |
Uslar |
3:35,7* |
Stork, Lotte |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
14.09.2020 |
Uslar |
3:37,49 |
Drewes, Lena |
2010 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Rekord |
4,30 |
Kowalski Michelle (2007) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
4,20 |
Hillebrand Ida |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,91 |
Rabehanta, Lou |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
3,08 |
Stork, Lotte |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
14.09.2020 |
Uslar |
3,07 |
Weißbrich, Anna |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
23.08.2020 |
Uslar |
2,90 |
Gröne, Carla |
2010 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
2,88 |
Drewes, Lena |
2010 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Rekord |
47,00 |
Grautstück Patricia (1999) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
25,50 |
Schoppe Neele |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
23,00 |
Rabehanta, Lou |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
16,00 |
Gröne, Carla |
2010 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
14,50 |
Stork, Lotte |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
14.09.2020 |
Uslar |
14,00 |
Weißbrich, Anna |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
23.08.2020 |
Uslar |
9,50 |
Drewes, Lena |
2010 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Rekord |
1302 |
Grautstück Patricia (1999) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1118 |
Rabehanta, Lou |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
|
7,90 (0,0) - 3,91 - 23,00 |
827 |
Gröne, Carla |
2010 |
HLC Höxter |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,79 (0,0) - 2,90 - 16,00 |
747 |
Stork, Lotte |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
14.09.2020 |
Uslar |
|
9,5* - 3,08 - 14,50 |
732 |
Weißbrich, Anna |
2010 |
LF Lüchtringen |
14.09.2020 |
Uslar |
|
9,5* - 3,03 - 14,00 |
633 |
Drewes, Lena |
2010 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,77 (0,0) - 2,88 - 9,50 |
Schülerinnen W9
Jahrgang 2011 bis 2011
50m |
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
Rekord |
8,18 |
Schoppe Neele (2018) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
8,38 |
Rabehanta Lou |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8,95 (0,0) |
Kluwe, Maya-Lotte |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
9,13 (0,0) |
Schockemöhle, Pia |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
9,36 (0,0) |
Henke, Elisa |
2011 |
LF Lüchtringen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
800m |
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
Rekord |
2:46,77 |
Göllner Lena (2004) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
2:54,63 |
Rabehanta Lou |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:18,08 |
Kluwe, Maya-Lotte |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3:24,48 |
Henke, Elisa |
2011 |
LF Lüchtringen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3:26,32 |
Schockemöhle, Pia |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
Rekord |
3,86 |
Hillebrand Ida (2018) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
3,60 |
Rabehanta Lou |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,00 |
Kluwe, Maya-Lotte |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
2,70 |
Schockemöhle, Pia |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
2,60 |
Henke, Elisa |
2011 |
LF Lüchtringen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
Rekord |
35,00 |
Schwarze Corinna (1994) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
20,50 |
Rabehanta Lou |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,00 |
Kluwe, Maya-Lotte |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
13,50 |
Schockemöhle, Pia |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
12,50 |
Henke, Elisa |
2011 |
LF Lüchtringen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
Rekord |
1168 |
Fritsch Teresa (2008) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
795 |
Kluwe, Maya-Lotte |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
8,95 (0,0) - 3,00 - 14,00 |
729 |
Schockemöhle, Pia |
2011 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,13 (0,0) - 2,70 - 13,50 |
678 |
Henke, Elisa |
2011 |
LF Lüchtringen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,36 (0,0) - 2,60 - 12,50 |
Schülerinnen W8
Jahrgang 2012 bis 2012
50m |
Schülerinnen W8 |
|
Rekord |
8,60 |
Degener Carolin (2000) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
9,37 |
Reinhold Madita |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9,34 (0,0) |
Gehlhar, Nele |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
9,34 (0,0) |
Schmallenbach, Marlene |
2013 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
9,50 (0,0) |
Rabehanta, Calixte |
2012 |
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
9,60 (0,0) |
Worms, Marta |
2012 |
LF Lüchtringen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
9,64 (0,0) |
Urhane, Hanna |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
9,70 (0,0) |
Rabehanta, Calixte |
2012 |
LF Lüchtringen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
9,80 (0,0) |
Lenz, Ronja |
2013 |
LF Lüchtringen |
23.08.2020 |
Uslar |
10,70 (0,0) |
Schockemöhle, Caria |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
800m |
Schülerinnen W8 |
|
Rekord |
3:00,80 |
Frin Friederieke (2004) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
3:17,07 |
Kluwe Maya-Lotte |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:27,46 |
Gehlhar, Nele |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3:29,51 |
Urhane, Hanna |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
3:34,2* |
Worms, Marta |
2012 |
LF Lüchtringen |
14.09.2020 |
Uslar |
3:39,7* |
Rabehanta, Calixte |
2012 |
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
3:41,1* |
Lenz, Ronja |
2013 |
LF Lüchtringen |
10.10.2020 |
Uslar |
Weitsprung Zone |
Schülerinnen W8 |
|
Rekord |
3,35 |
Rabehanta Lou (2018) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
2,80 |
Schmallenbach Marlene |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,78 |
Worms, Marta |
2012 |
LF Lüchtringen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
2,76 |
Rabehanta, Calixte |
2012 |
LF Lüchtringen |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
2,72 |
Lenz, Ronja |
2013 |
LF Lüchtringen |
23.08.2020 |
Uslar |
2,69 |
Rabehanta, Calixte |
2012 |
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
2,60 |
Gehlhar, Nele |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
2,25 |
Urhane, Hanna |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
1,60 |
Schockemöhle, Caria |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schülerinnen W8 |
|
Rekord |
29,90 |
Kulle Bettina (1983) |
|
Bestleistung 2019: |
11,50 |
Reinhold Johanna |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16,00 |
Lenz, Ronja |
2013 |
LF Lüchtringen |
23.08.2020 |
Uslar |
13,50 |
Rabehanta, Calixte |
2012 |
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
11,00 |
Gehlhar, Nele |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
11,00 |
Schmallenbach, Marlene |
2013 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
11,00 |
Worms, Marta |
2012 |
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
10,00 |
Schockemöhle, Caria |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
8,50 |
Urhane, Hanna |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
Dreikampf |
Schülerinnen W8 |
|
Rekord |
948 |
Degener Carolin (2000) |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
694 |
Lenz, Ronja |
2013 |
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
|
9,80 (0,0) - 2,72 - 16,00 |
675 |
Rabehanta, Calixte |
2012 |
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
|
9,50 (0,0) - 2,69 - 13,50 |
654 |
Gehlhar, Nele |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,34 (0,0) - 2,60 - 11,00 |
631 |
Worms, Marta |
2012 |
LF Lüchtringen |
03.10.2020 |
Uslar |
|
9,60 (0,0) - 2,72 - 11,00 |
624 |
Schmallenbach, Marlene |
2013 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,34 (0,0) - 2,40 - 11,00 |
530 |
Urhane, Hanna |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
9,64 (0,0) - 2,25 - 8,50 |
367 |
Schockemöhle, Caria |
2012 |
TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg |
06.09.2020 |
Bad Driburg |
|
10,70 (0,0) - 1,60 - 10,00 |
Schülerinnen W7
Jahrgang 2013 bis 2013
Schülerinnen W6
Jahrgang 2014 bis 2014
Schülerinnen W5
Jahrgang 2015 bis 2015
Erstellt durch SELTEC TEAM Lizenziert für Hans-Jörg Friedrich |
www.seltec.at |